Classements

SAISON 2018

Nationale 2 

  # Equipe Pts J G N P F + - +/-
Podium 19101 Corbeil-Essonnes I 86 24 20 2 2 0 179 53 126
Podium 25006 Avranches II 83 24 18 5 1 0 115 53 62
Podium 34416 Sucé-sur-Erdre I 73 24 15 4 5 0 130 71 59
  43506 Saint-Grégoire II 72 24 15 3 6 0 137 95 42
  53512 Acigné II 70 24 14 4 6 0 133 81 52
  61412 Thury-Harcourt II 65 24 13 2 9 0 135 94 41
  75604 Lochrist I 59 24 11 2 11 0 107 101 6
  83514 Vern-sur-Seiche I 56 24 9 5 10 0 103 107 -4
  94415 Saint-Nazaire II 50 24 6 8 10 0 80 85 -5
  105004 Condé-sur-Vire II 45 24 6 3 15 0 81 110 -29
  116903 Décines-Meyzieu I 43 24 6 1 17 0 94 120 -26
Eliminés 123812 Grenoble I 34 24 3 1 20 0 75 176 -101
Eliminés 131409 Pont-d'Ouilly II 22 24 0 0 22 2 38 261 -223
Eliminés 144421 Nantes I 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

 

Nationale 4 

Podium 14404 Château-Thébaud I 87 24 20 3 1 0 148 69 79
Podium 23301 Cestas II 77 24 17 2 5 0 126 83 43
Podium 35924 Tourcoing I 76 24 17 1 6 0 128 72 56
  45006 Avranches III 76 24 16 4 4 0 109 70 39
  53514 Vern-sur-Seiche II 72 24 15 3 6 0 119 78 41
  64419 Vertou II 60 24 12 1 10 1 108 113 -5
  74416 Sucé-sur-Erdre II 59 24 11 2 11 0 86 86 0
  89102 Orsay I 55 24 10 1 13 0 84 100 -16
  97813 Verneuil-sur-Seine I 53 24 9 2 13 0 90 99 -9
  107310 Chambéry I 44 24 6 2 16 0 68 107 -39
Eliminés 116222 Avion I 39 24 4 3 17 0 71 107 -36
Eliminés 129405 Saint-Maur-des-Fossés I 34 24 3 3 16 2 72 131 -59
Eliminés 131412 Thury-Harcourt III 31 24 2 1 21 0 61 155 -94
Eliminés 144706 Agen III
 

 

 

Régionale 1

  # Equipe Pts J G N P F + - +/-
Podium 14415 Saint-Nazaire IV 69 20 16 1 3 0 87 43 44
Podium 24421 Nantes II 68 20 17 0 0 3 101 29 72
Podium 34409 Gétigné I 66 20 15 1 4 0 106 29 77
  44415 Saint-Nazaire III 65 20 15 0 5 0 103 43 60
  55302 Laval I 54 20 11 1 8 0 70 64 6
  64416 Sucé-sur-Erdre III 50 20 10 0 10 0 54 68 -14
  74404 Château-Thébaud II 44 20 8 0 12 0 65 91 -26
  8 Rocheservière I 33 20 4 1 15 0 44 97 -53
  97209 La Ferté-Bernard I 33 20 4 1 15 0 42 94 -52
  10 Montreuil-Juigné I 30 20 3 3 12 2 39 87 -48
  114419 Vertou III 21 20 2 2 9 7 19 85 -66

 

Régionale 2

# Equipe Pts J G N P F + - +/-
Podium 13707 Descartes I 53 14 13 0 1 0 72 34 38
Podium 24421 Nantes III 45 16 9 2 5 0 56 51 5
Podium 3CR04 Laval - Sucé I 44 15 9 2 4 0 69 49 20
  44406 Guenrouët I 43 16 8 3 5 0 72 62 10
  5 Brivet I 30 15 5 0 10 0 55 66 -11
  6 Besne I 24 11 4 1 6 0 31 39 -8
  7 Nort-sur-Erdre I 16 15 0 1 14 0 28 63 -35
  84404 Château-Thébaud 15 I 12 6 2 0 4 0 16 30 -14
  94419 Vertou IV 8 4 1 1 2 0 8 13 -5

Vous pouvez accéder aux détails du classement en cliquant sur ce lien: http://www.kayak-polo.info/kpclassements.php#selector